Contact: CHS NEVA BRILLIANCE*CZ, Okna, Liberecký kraj, 471 62, The Czech Republic, email: lepkovah@seznam.cz

© 2016 by Neva Brilliance, CZ. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • Facebook Social Icon

SC Dumas Neva Brilliance, CZ, DSM *20.03.2012

Datum/Místo/Výstava (třída)/Posuzovatel/Ocenění

Date/Place/Show (group)/Judge/Result

  • 03.11.2018, Hradec Králové, CZ, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 1), Cristiano Frederico Sandon, HP,BIS (Best in show) - Dumas became DSM!!!

  • 31.08.2014, Žilina, SK, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 1), Sebastian Pruchniak, HP,BIS, BOB 2 (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 30.08.2014, Žilina, SK, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 1),Yan Roca Folch,HP,BIS, BOB 2 (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 10.08.2014, Boskovice, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 1),Preiss Karl,HP,BIV (Best in variety)

  • 9.08.2014, Boskovice, FIFE - MVK,(tř. 1), Khaled Yousef, HP,NOM, BIV (Best in variety)

   
  SC - SUPREME CHAMPION

  • 19.07.2014, Gliwice, PL, FIFE - MVK,(tř. 3), Henry Hornell, CACS,BIS, BOB 2 (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 29.06.2014, Brno, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 3), Ludmila Khaled, CACS,BIS, BOB 3 (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 28.06.2014, Brno, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 3), Marie Říhová, CACS,BIV, BIS, BOB 2 (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 05.01.2014, Ostrava, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 3), Mario Ottino, CACS,NOM

  • 04.01.2014, Ostrava, FIFE - MVK, (tř. 3), Arina Kozyr, CACS

  • 20.10.2013, Banská Bystrica, (SK)FIFE - MVK, (tř. 3), Marie Westerlund, CACS

  • 19.10.2013, Banská Bystrica, (SK)FIFE - MVK, (tř. 3), Lone Lund, CACS

  • 21.09.2013, Viničné, (SK)FIFE - MVK(tř. 3), Eric Reijers, CACS,BIV, NOM (Best in variety)

  • 01.09.2013, Žilina (SK)FIFE - MVK(tř. 3), Cristiano F. Sandon, CACS,BIS, BOB 3 (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 31.08.2013, Žilina (SK)FIFE - MVK(tř. 3), Vladimir Isakov, CACS,BIS, BOB 1  (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 11.08.2013, BoskoviceFIFE - MVK(tř. 3), Marie Říhová, CACS,BIV, BIS, BOB 2  (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

   
  GIC - GRANDINTERCHAMPION

  • 10.08.2013, Boskovice,FIFE - MVK(tř. 5), Svetlana Stoliarova, CAGCIB,BIV, BIS, BOB 1  (Best in show, Best of Best!!!)

  • 04.08.2013, Bratislava (SK), FIFE - MVK(tř. 5),Eric Reijers, CAGCIB,NOM

  • 21.07.2013, Cieszyn (PL), FIFE - MVK(tř. 5), Daria Lukasik, CAGCIB,NOM BIS, BOS  (Best in show, Best opoposite site!!!)

  • 20.07.2013, Cieszyn (PL), FIFE - MVK(tř. 5), Olga Komisarova, CAGCIB

  • 05.05.2013, Brno, FIFE - MVK(tř. 5), Fabio Brambilla, CAGCIB,NOM

  • 04.05.2013, Brno, FIFE - MVK(tř. 5),Karl Preiss, CAGCIB,NOM

   
  IC - INTERCHAMPION

  • 16.3.2013, Bratislava, FIFE - MVK(tř. 7), Soňa Ivánková, CACIB,BIV, NOM

  • 9.3.2013, Praha, FIFE - MVK(tř. 7, )Sebastian Pruchniak, CACIB

  • 17.2.2013, Praha, FIFE - MVK(tř. 7), Sirpa Lindelof, CACIB

   
  CH - CHAMPION

  • 16.2.2013, Praha, FIFE - MVK(tř. 9), Beverly Elian, CAC

  • 3.2.2013,Viničné (SK), FIFE - MVK(tř. 9), Soňa Ivánková, CAC

  • 2.2.2013, Viničné (SK), FIFE - MVK(tř. 9), Grazyna Laskowska - Malaga, CAC,NOM

  • 1.12.2012, Olomouc, FIFE - MVK(tř. 11), Fabio Brambilla, EX 1, BIV, NOM

Esenia Alpha Umi Star, RU *22.07.2017

 

Datum/Místo/Výstava (třída)/Posuzovatel/Ocenění

Date/Place/Show (group)/Judge/Result

10.02.2018, Praha, FIFE - Int. cat show, (class 12), Vladimir Izakov (UA), EX1, NOM

IC Eira Neva Brilliance, CZ *18.04.2014

Datum/Místo/Výstava (třída)/Posuzovatel/Ocenění

Date/Place/Show (group)/Judge/Result


IC - INTERCHAMPION

  • 14.06.2015, Viničné (SK), FIFE - MVK, (tř. 7), Soňa Ivánková (SK), CACIB

  • 13.06.2015, Viničné (SK)FIFE - MVK (tř. 7), Květa Mahelková (CZ), CACIB

  • 12.04.2015, Brno, FIFE - MVK (tř. 9), Louis Coste (IT), CACIB

 

CH - CHAMPION

  • 11.04.2015, BrnoFIFE - MVK (tř. 9), Gianfranco Matovani (IT), CAC

  • 29.03.2015, Nový Světlov, FIFE - MVK (tř. 9), Eric Reijers (CZ), CAC

  • 28.03.2015, Nový Světlov, FIFE - MVK (tř. 9), Charles Spijker (NL), CAC, NOM

  • 07.12.2014, Olomouc, FIFE - MVK (tř. 11), Mario Ottino (IT), EX 1

  • 06.12.2014, OlomoucFIFE - MVK (tř. 11), Dominika Halicka (SK), EX 1

  • 23.11.2014, Nitra (SK), FIFE - MVK (tř. 11), Dominika Halicka (SK), EX 1,Special show - best of kittens

  • 22.11.2014, Nitra (SK), FIFE - MVK (tř. 11), Charles Spijker (NL), EX 1, NOM

  • 09.11.2014, Zdice, FIFE - MVK(tř. 12), Marek Chadaj (CZ), EX 1

  • 31.06.2014, Žilina (SK), FIFE - MVK(tř. 12), Yan Roca Folch (IT), EX 1

  • 30.06.2014, Žilina (SK), FIFE - MVK (tř. 12), Luigi Comorio (IT), EX 1, NOM

IC Radosť Sibaris, RU *22.12.2009

Datum/Místo/Výstava (třída)/Posuzovatel/Ocenění

Date/Place/Show (group)/Judge/Result

5.5.2013, Brno, FIFE - International cat show, (class 5), Fabio Brambilla, CAGCIB

   
IC - INTERCHAMPION

22.05.2011, Wr. Neustadt (A), FIFE - International cat show, (class 7), Laskowska-Malaga Grazyna, CACIB

07.05.2011, Brno, FIFE - International cat show, (class 7), Martin Šanda (CZ), CACIB

19.03.2011, Uherské Hradiště, FIFE - International cat show, (class 7), Yan Roca-Folch (FR), CACIB, NOM BIS

12.03.2011, Bratislava, (SK)FIFE - International cat show, (class 7), Luigi Comorio (IT)EX 1

   
CH - CHAMPION 

20.11.2010, Wien (A), FIFE - International cat show, (class 9), Květa Mahelková (CZ), CAC

14.11.2010, Pardubice, FIFE - International cat show, (class 9), Marek Chadaj (PL), CAC

13.11.2010, Pardubice, FIFE - International cat show, (class 9), Mária Rechovicz (PL), CAC, nom. BIS

28.08.2010, Ebreichsdorf (A), FIFE - International cat show, (class 11), Eric Reijers (CZ)V1

07.08.2010, Bratislava, FIFE - International cat show, (class 11), Eric Reijers (CZ), V 1, nom. BIS

26.06.2010, Valtice, FIFE - International cat show (class 11), Eric Reijers (CZ), V 1

Ezhevika Fleur de l´Amour, RU *1.1.2009

Datum/Místo/Výstava (třída)/Posuzovatel/Ocenění

Date/Place/Show (group)/Judge/Result

08.05.2011, Brno, FIFE - Int. cat show, (class 9), Martin Kabina (CZ), CAC

01.11.2009, Wien, FIFE - Int. cat show, (class 9), Lee Selassa (NL), CAC

01.08.2009, Bratislava, FIFE - Int. cat show, (class 11), Alessandro Di Chio (IT), EX 1

27.06.2009, Brno, FIFE - Int. cat show, (class 12), Bohumír Mahelka, EX 1, NOM

06.06.2009, Parndorf (A), WCF (class 12), Dieter Meister (DE),Erika Laszlo (HU), EX 1, nominated BIS, 
third in WCF Ring

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now